Klassenvorstand:
Kandolf Gabriele
Klassensprecher/in:
Auernig Clara
Klassenvorstand:
Krammer Andrea
Klassensprecher/in:
Brunner Amelie
Klassenvorstand:
Allesch Pia
Klassensprecher/in:
Fercher Lenny
Klassenvorstand:
Wernisch Armin
Klassensprecher/in:
BrÀuer Felix
Klassenvorstand:
Kopeinig Peter
Klassensprecher/in:
Klatzer Paul
Klassenvorstand:
Mosser Mark
Klassensprecher/in:
Druml Jessica
Klassenvorstand:
Malle Gaby
Klassensprecher/in:
Kolig Xenia
Klassenvorstand:
Lukasser Andreas
Klassensprecher/in:
Oschounig Mathias
Klassenvorstand:
Gruber-Oblin Ulrike
Klassensprecher/in:
Krögler Mathias
Klassenvorstand:
Tschinderle Norbert
Klassensprecher/in:
Kuglitsch Kilian
Klassenvorstand:
Walthall
Klassensprecher/in:
Flaschberger Georg
Klassenvorstand:
Niederwimmer Ruth
Klassensprecher/in:
Possegger Jonathan
Klassenvorstand:
Pöllinger Sigrun
Klassensprecher/in:
Moser Julia
Klassenvorstand:
Golser Daniela
Klassensprecher/in:
Pöschl Alexander
Klassenvorstand:
MOSSER Mark
Klassensprecher/in:
Nika PerÄic
Klassenvorstand:
Nowak Michael
Klassensprecher/in:
Painter Simon
Klassenvorstand:
Paschke Melanie
Klassensprecher/in:
Taucher Julian
Klassenvorstand:
Graimann Heidelinde
Klassensprecher/in:
Lugger Johanna
Klassenvorstand:
Glantschnig Kathrin
Klassensprecher/in:
Schönsleben Larissa
Klassenvorstand:
Pletschko Kordula
Klassensprecher/in:
Ollinger Theresa
Klassenvorstand:
Konnerth Sigrid
Klassensprecher/in:
Feichter Anja
Klassenvorstand:
Lampel Christian
Klassensprecher/in:
Samlen Alissa
Klassenvorstand:
Rakowitz-Falle Astrid
Klassensprecher/in:
Omeradzic Kenan
Klassenvorstand:
Altmann Karl
Klassensprecher/in:
Obersteiner Magdalena
Klassenvorstand:
Masaniger-Metelko Daniela
Klassensprecher/in:
Rapotz David
Klassenvorstand:
Pieber Josef
Klassensprecher/in:
Lipautz Mercedes
Klassenvorstand:
Klugler-Kastner Christina
Klassensprecher/in:
Bauernfried Julia
Klassenvorstand:
Gruber Eleonora
Klassensprecher/in:
Walia Rohan
Klassenvorstand:
Schlegl-Herzog Sonja
Klassensprecher/in:
Harb Raphaela
Klassenvorstand:
Wiener-PĂŒschel Herwig
Klassensprecher/in:
Ulbing Lea
Klassenvorstand:
Gitschtaler Gertrud
Klassensprecher/in:
Hudelist Luca
Klassenvorstand:
Zobernig Monika
Klassensprecher/in:
Pfanzelt Paul
Klassenvorstand:
Vogler Philipp
Klassensprecher/in:
Trink Alexander
Klassenvorstand:
Sandrisser Elisabeth
Klassensprecher/in:
Kappel Jorrit
Klassenvorstand:
WeiĂenbacher Karin
Klassensprecher/in:
Geyer Lukas
Klassenvorstand:
Mak Stefan
Klassensprecher/in:
Frager-Kommetter Lorenz
Klassenvorstand:
Kleinsasser Martin
Klassensprecher/in:
Platzer Marie
Klassenvorstand:
Kenzian Evelyn
Klassensprecher/in:
Hatemic Ella
Klassenvorstand:
Otto Hildegard
Klassensprecher/in:
Oberrauter Melissa
Klassenvorstand:
Ottowitz Christine
Klassensprecher/in:
Grabenweger Lena
Klassenvorstand:
Strauss Madeleine
Klassensprecher/in:
Katholnig Leonie
Klassenvorstand:
Scheriau René
Klassensprecher/in:
Steiner Martin
Klassenvorstand:
Kastner Martin
Klassensprecher/in:
Stricker Michael / Kalny Laura
Klassenvorstand:
Bacher-Klogger Astrid
Klassensprecher/in:
Kronig Selina
Klassenvorstand:
Vilgut Manuel
Klassensprecher/in:
Dorn Felix
Klassenvorstand:
Pletzer Ulrike
Klassensprecher/in:
Unterrieder Maximilian
Klassenvorstand:
Vanessa Lessjak
Klassensprecher/in:
Kummerer Theresa
Klassenvorstand:
Rohrer Marianne
Klassensprecher/in:
Hadwiger Michael